Зоны деятельности

02 марта 2010

Перечень зон деятельности ОАО "Прионежской сетевой компании"

Прионежский район:
1 п. Шуя
2 ст. Шуйская
3 д. Верховье
4 м. Маткачи
5 г-н Бесовец
6 Нижний Бесовец
7 Верхний Бесовец
8 м. Лучевое
9 д. Шуйская Чупа
10 д. Царевичи
11 д. Косалма
12 Ужесельга
13 д. Деревянное
14 м. Хутор
15 д. Уя
16 ст. Деревянка
17 д. Педасельга
18 д. Пухта
19 ст. Пяжиева Сельга
20 п. Ладва
21 п. Ладва-Ветка
22 п. Пай
23 д. Ревсельга
24 м. лососинное
25 с. Заозерье
26 м. Коноши
27 Зимник
28 Бараний Берег
29 м. Немецкий Наволок
30 пгт. Мелиоративный
Пряжинский район:
1 д. Чална
2 м. Урозеро
3 д. Падозеро
4 Нижние Виданы
5 Верхние Виданы
6 д. Кузьминка
7 ст. Вилла гора
8 д. Вилла гора
9 Кутижма
Кондопожский район:
1 г. Кондопога
2 п. Кяппесельга
3 д. Шайдома
4 д. Уница
5 п. Гирвас
6 д. Койкары
7 п. Эльмус
8 п. Янишполе
9 с. Нелгомозеро
10 д. Лижма
11 п. Кедрозеро
12 д. Вотнаволок
13 Новый поселок
Питкярантский район:
1 г. Питкяранта
2 п. Харлу
3 д. Хемякоски
4 п. Ляскеля
5 д. Хийденсельга
6 п. Рауталахти
Лоухский район:
1 п. Лоухи
2 п. Чупа
3 п. Малиновая Варакка
4 п. Хетоламбино
5 п. Плотина
6 п. Чкаловский
7 п. Тэдино
8 п. Сосновый
9 п. Кестеньга
10 п. Амбарный
11 п. Энгозеро
12 п. Пяозерский
13 п. Тунгозеро
14 п. Софпорог
15 д. Зашеек
16 п. Новый Софпорог
Кемский район:
1 г. Кемь
2 п. Гайжево
3 п. Гидростроителей
4 п. Бабгуба
5 Рабочеостровск
6 п. Панозеро
7 п. Вочаж
8 п. Кривой Порог
9 п. Кузема
10 п. Авнепорог
Олонецкий район:
1 г. Олонец
2 п. Ковера
3 п. Устье-Видлицы
4 д. Теньгусельга
5 д. Гушкала
6 д. Нинисельга
7 д. Тигвера
8 д. Черная Речка
9 п. Верхний Олонец
10 рп. Речная Сельга
11 д. Верховье
12 п. Ильинский
13 д. Устье-Нурмойлы
14 п. Ильинский
15 д. Нурмолица
16 д. Рыпушкалицы
17 д. Тукса
18 д. Мегрега
19 д. Сюрьга
20 п. Видлица
21 д. Куйтежа
22 с. Нурмойла
Калевальский район:
1 п. Калевала
2 п. Боровой
3 д. Юшкозеро
4 д. Н. Юшкозеро
5 п. Кепа
6 п. Луусалми
Муезерский район:
1 п. Муезерский
2 п. Ледмозеро
3 п. Тикша
4 п. Ондозеро
5 п. Волома
6 п. Пенинга
7 п. Суккозеро
8 п. Гимолы
9 п. Тумба
10 п. Мотко
11 п. Лендеры
Костомукшский округ:
1 г. Костомукша
2 п. Заречный
3 п. Контокки
4 д. Вокнаволок
5 п. Звездный
Лахдепохский район:
1 г. Лахденпохья
2 п. Сорола
3 п. Таунан
4 п. Мийнала
5 п. Лассанен
Сегежский район:
1 г. Сегежа
2 п. Лососий Порог
3 п. Уросозеро
4 п. Волдозеро
5 п. Кяргозеро
6 п. Попов Порог
7 п. Надвоицы
8 п. Каменный Бор
9 п. Верхний Олонец
10 п. Кочкома
11 п. Идель
12 п. Олений
13 п. Вача
14 п. Черный Порог
15 п. Пертозеро
16 п. Валдай
17 п. Вожмогора
18 п. Полга

Вернуться к списку новостей